Busy
Nazwa Punkty
KradziejMydla 838 pkt.
Jager 570 pkt.
r3dlab3l 437 pkt.
Misiaki 395 pkt.
blazej23 232 pkt.
kielek 192 pkt.
Syjonfam 117 pkt.
KUBISHON 113 pkt.
maly_zgredek 109 pkt.
Kodway 108 pkt.
FedEx
Nazwa Punkty
HayPay 710 pkt.
Matix 453 pkt.
10K 367 pkt.
Dizelek001 365 pkt.
sosososowa 200 pkt.
ClintonT 178 pkt.
InsaneCrip 161 pkt.
Syjonfam 146 pkt.
GiEak 131 pkt.
adi13 118 pkt.
Kosmonauta
Nazwa Punkty
Wojak 800 pkt.
Wero0nika 294 pkt.
Monopolo27/6 143 pkt.
MrNajMagPl 78 pkt.
ursusC360 74 pkt.
Mnich 41 pkt.
r3dlab3l 36 pkt.
Paradajsik 31 pkt.
January10 29 pkt.
MalyM 27 pkt.
Sweepery
Nazwa Punkty
Frank_Paruwa 13202 pkt.
PepePanDziobak 6521 pkt.
AviiXX 5492 pkt.
Misiaki 4077 pkt.
Bobik69 3061 pkt.
Wero0nika 2773 pkt.
Monopolo27/6 1616 pkt.
Meabre 1513 pkt.
bartussxdd 1483 pkt.
joker_BOR 1396 pkt.
Drwal
Nazwa Punkty
MrNajMagPl 454 pkt.
Mnich 371 pkt.
emek123 337 pkt.
Kowol 275 pkt.
MrDexterPL 199 pkt.
bartussxdd 157 pkt.
asikowy 148 pkt.
Monopolo27/6 97 pkt.
radziu2535 97 pkt.
KierowcaAutobusu 83 pkt.
Składanie pojazdów
Nazwa Punkty
ClintonT 133 pkt.
VeZio 119 pkt.
CeglaXD 115 pkt.
Posyp3k 105 pkt.
-chudy- 100 pkt.
MilanQ 84 pkt.
Pan_Fistaszek 83 pkt.
DeS 54 pkt.
xxkamieniuxx 53 pkt.
Petsqid 48 pkt.
Spedycja wodna
Nazwa Punkty
MrDexterPL 319 pkt.
mati121 214 pkt.
SprytsBeng 142 pkt.
Andrzejek 106 pkt.
ZielonyObi 97 pkt.
Kubasyn 72 pkt.
Szymon_Xpl 60 pkt.
adameq 60 pkt.
Jasiovskyy 55 pkt.
Nanax 54 pkt.
Spedycja lotnicza
Nazwa Punkty
Jarek_Dziewica 498 pkt.
luk12 419 pkt.
ursusC360 406 pkt.
Gola 237 pkt.
Edward_Black 200 pkt.
Wojtuscielubi 196 pkt.
WhiteNygga 172 pkt.
Sajmonn 140 pkt.
HalooNew 134 pkt.
Florian. 131 pkt.
Spedycja lądowa
Nazwa Punkty
Piter96 1316 pkt.
sosososowa 497 pkt.
K0R0N3R 421 pkt.
Amiczek 374 pkt.
Jager 366 pkt.
RAGEV2 344 pkt.
H4CK3R 300 pkt.
AviiXX 219 pkt.
FaRwIcK1 213 pkt.
HayPay 212 pkt.

Nazwa Rabunki Przejęte strefy Zabójstwa
skrypty 119223435
gulag 124522381
kreizi 3011652040
eswu. 56401784
Leooo 149171626
Matju 2010271626
pepe110 47301617
HeGe 47151293
Belgijczyk 24921074
bejoten 16401947
SpartaProdigy 7484947
KamilKadzeeee 142008826
chojnas. 10529778
Kocham_Paradise_<3<3<3 41226558
Agent_0,7 1449525
masz_montuj 1137519
Skay 1261455
Bulbasekk 1307441
MeXus 3487372
Wajrusek 6495366
StrumyK. 2128339
Figi 10463339
:Giluminati: 7421309
dawidek#28450 0176280
mervor 13221277
Sexoholik_White 0111277
SpriteK. 0156276
abcdefghijklmnoprstuw 2228276
Stuba 1205275
BlackandYellow 144230
Ukasik 3170225
Rafal 030215
Gorkos 181208
Tosti32 4289206
Bogu69 1105203
menel. 01195
Klecu 1226183
kubus<3 068179
_kosek 0209176
SiekieraToKrol 0177175
Razar 7344168
Sergiuszek<3 161162
penguin;. 139162
KrokietemJestem 7357156
xareq 086155
RaZoX_to_kumpel 2297152
Brysiu. 299147
KuBiX1436 553140
DarkeziToKrol 167138
021136
Pssychiczny 0171133
santex 042129
Belluci 33506125
#FREEKRL 194124
[email protected] 1165115
penguin;. 011114
pvpbonsko1337 063111
kubus<3 142108
StinkyMariosh 022107
Friki420 394107
Matz_ 233104
byq 2226103
pexo 053101
D1L3R 07496
combat.exe 04692
MAGEZ123 012390
Kodii 02590
MatusieK 18588
macro 06487
hosti32 05086
Jano420 06085
Lem0n*-* 112481
_Van1ll_ 16180
Vapu 0879
Farnow 18876
kranczips 27774
sneezy 01272
ocesovix; 05768
wycinam 0167
CyganK 07867
3mmcToKrUl 016666
Iveleq 012164
Tehciu 112462
MowilaZeMa18 02462
Soku 02661
Parachute 210058
Trow 03958
MeXus 03357
Kochac_cyganow 17056
Szenor102 03648
HeGe 03548
kuballek 03847
Fecasu 28746
BekaShi 01444
Mateooo 0243
Bolfito 01240
Sulikk 02940
NorD_Penetrator_<3 014636
Kseno. 0235
Nerfikus 02835